Sunday, January 15, 2017

Burning Bras

I usually do a Sunday post in "Journal", but haven't done one here in a while...

And I've been too busy working on edits of "Party to a Murder", so I'm bursting to do one! Here's some funny thoughts on, well, bras.
 soooo...








"when my bra and my underwear match I feel like I really have my life together.":









School, Shubbabang:

You Had One Job…:




Shut Up, Taco #lol #haha #funny:

"Just punched myself in the face trying to take off my sports bra ":

And one final thing...

So try and if ur at school and u have short shorts on you get yelled @ and then u see this in the hall/ I know a guy who wears gym shorts under his pants to get away with it.:
Yeah

7 comments:

  1. Haha! The Men's Sunglasses pic was my favorite too. :)

    ReplyDelete
  2. William, Shelly, Happy Whisk, and Justine, happy to have made you laugh!

    ReplyDelete
  3. They're all good, but Grumpy Cat says it best!

    ReplyDelete

Talk To Me...